31.10.2014 Canlı Maç Sonuçları
KOD TAKIMLAR İY MS SAAT
101 ROSTOV - URAL - 0-0 18:00
102 GORNIK LECZNA - LECHIA GDANSK - 0-0 19:00
103 METAL DONETSK - SHAKHTAR DONETSK - 0-0 19:00
104 MIDTJYLLAND - NORDSJAELLAND - 0-0 19:30
105 FORTUNA DUSSELDORF - INGOLSTADT - 0-0 19:30
106 KARLSRUHER - SANDHAUSEN - 0-0 19:30
107 UNION BERLIN - GREUTHER FURTH - 0-0 19:30
108 HANSA ROSTOCK - OSNABRUCK - 0-0 20:00
109 SONNENHOF GROSSASPACH - MAINZ (AMT) - 0-0 20:00
110 KECSKEMETI - PUSKAS ACADEMY - 0-0 20:00
111 GALATASARAY - KASIMPAŞA - 0-0 20:00
113 STEAUA BÜKREŞ - DINAMO BÜKREŞ - 0-0 20:30
115 AUXERRE - BREST - 0-0 21:00
116 CLERMONT - NIMES - 0-0 21:00
117 CRETEIL - SOCHAUX - 0-0 21:00
118 DIJON - AJACCIO - 0-0 21:00
119 GFCO AJACCIO - CHATEAUROUX - 0-0 21:00
120 LAVAL - TOURS - 0-0 21:00
121 LE HAVRE - ARLES - 0-0 21:00
122 TROYES - ORLEANS - 0-0 21:00
123 FC EINDHOVEN - AJAX (B) - 0-0 21:00
124 FORTUNA SITTARD - EMMEN - 0-0 21:00
125 TELSTAR - MAASTRICHT - 0-0 21:00
126 MLADA BOLESLAV - BOHEMIANS 1905 - 0-0 21:15
127 ZULTE WAREGEM - GENK - 0-0 21:30
128 MONACO - REIMS - 0-0 21:30
129 SCHALKE - AUGSBURG - 0-0 21:30
130 KORONA KIELCE - WISLA KRAKOW - 0-0 21:30
131 NORWICH - BOLTON - 0-0 21:45
132 ACCRINGTON - MORECAMBE - 0-0 21:45
133 GALWAY - UCD - 0-0 21:45
134 BENFICA - RIO AVE - 0-0 21:45
136 ST JOHNSTONE - MOTHERWELL - 0-0 21:45
137 D.LA CORUNA - GETAFE - 0-0 21:45
138 ATLETICO GOIANIENSE - VILA NOVA - 0-0 23:30
139 BANFIELD - OLIMPO - 0-0 01:30
140 PARANA - VASCO DA GAMA - 0-0 01:50
141 MONARCAS - MONTERREY - 0-0 03:30
142 CLUB TIJUANA - TOLUCA - 0-0 04:30
611 SAO PAULO - EMELEC 3-0 4-2 90+'
612 NEW YORK - KANSAS - 0-0 02:00
613 BOCA JUNIORS - CERRO PORTENO - 0-0 02:30
31.10.2014 Biten Maç Sonuçları
KOD TAKIMLAR İY MS SAAT
555 ESTUDIANTES - RIVER PLATE 1-0 1-2 MS
556 CRUZEIRO - SANTOS 1-0 1-0 MS
557 FLAMENGO - ATLETICO MG 0-0 2-0 MS
558 DALLAS - VANCOUVER 1-0 2-1 MS
559 ATLETICO NACIONAL - CESAR VALLEJO 0-0 1-0 MS
591 İNEGÖLSPOR - KARABÜKSPOR 1-1 1-1 MS
592 GÖLBAŞISPOR - KAYSERİSPOR 0-0 0-0 MS
593 SARIYER - ORDUSPOR 0-0 1-0 MS
594 ALTAY - KONYASPOR 1-1 1-2 MS
595 OTELUL GALATI - PANDURII TG. JIU 2-1 2-2 MS
597 ZORIA LUHANSK - OLEKSANDRIA 1-1 1-1 MS
598 RUBIN KAZAN - SPARTAK MOSKOVA 0-0 0-0 MS
599 LECH POZNAN - JAGELLONIA 2-2 2-2 MS
601 MERSİN İDMANYURDU - HATAYSPOR 1-0 2-0 MS
602 OFI - XANTHI 0-0 1-0 MS
603 PANATHINAIKOS - PANETOLIKOS 0-0 3-1 MS
604 RAPID BÜKREŞ - CFR CLUJ 1-0 1-2 MS
606 MOUSCRON PERUWELZ - CLUB BRUGGE 0-1 1-4 MS
607 RODA - SPARTA ROTTERDAM 1-1 2-2 MS
608 VERONA - LAZIO 0-1 1-1 MS
609 LEGIA VARŞOVA - POGON 1-1 1-1 MS